Name: Jason Siah Chin Hon Birthday: 30th August 1982 Gender: Male Occupation: Customer Service Officer My place: Rawang

Tuesday, October 16, 2007

~7 Wonders of Yourself..~

It's raining damn heavily here.. Feel so worried cos later wanna go body jam class but if go on raining like this.. It definitely will JAM!!.. Then really what a body JAM lor~~~~

Mood kinda down due to the heavy rain.. Boring here @ work at the moment.. Then, saw this in the internet.. So, just post it!..

SEVEN THINGS YOU PUT IN YOUR BAG :
1. Jacket
2. Bottle
3. Tag
4. Keys
5. Tissue
6. Wallet
7. Handphone

SEVEN RELATIONSHIP Q'S.:
1. Do you like anyone?
* Yes I always do

2. Does someone like you?
* Yes.. As well..

3. Last real crush?
* Just just =P

4. Been lead on?
* Not sure..

5. Been cheated on?
* Yup! jerk!

6. Want a relationship?
* Yes.. But not rush..

7. Wanna get married?
* Dun want..

SEVEN FACTORS YOU CAN'T LIVE WITHOUT:
1. Family
2. Friends
3. Love
4. Sleeping
5. Eating
6. Dancing
7. Online~

SEVEN THINGS ON YOUR MIND:
1. Someone..
2. Dance dance and dance now!!!...
3. Rain fast fast STOP!
4. Kena Loteri
5. Travel Around The World
6. Off from work now!
7. My car~

SEVEN OTHER THINGS:
Do You:
1. Believe in God?
* Definitely..

2. Had a dream come true?
* I guess had ba but cannot remember..

3. Read the newspaper?
* Everyday but onli mainly focus in Entertainment news! haha~

4. Pray?
* Everynight before sleeping..

5. Have a job?
* Working now..

6. Have braces?
* NO~

7. Have any pet?
* Don't like pets~

SEVEN HAVE YOU EVER:
1. Fallen in love?
* Yes of course!

2. Hated someone?
* Yes.. Hated before~

3. Swam in the dark?
* When in the trip.. Swimming pool in hotel..

4. Been to a Bonfire party?
* Never ever~

5 . Ran away from home?
* Crazy~ Home Sweet Home leh~

6. Played strip poker?
* Please buzz me if u wanna play with me~ Haha!

7. Pulled an all nighter?
* Apa ni?

SEVEN THINGS IN THE LAST 48 HOURS
HAVE
YOU:
1. Cried?
* No!

2. Had fun?
* Yeah~

3. Been kissed?
* Yes~~ Oops!.. =P

4. Felt stupid?
* Always!

5. Talked to an ex?
* Nope

6. Missed someone?
* Yes~

7. Hugged someone?
* Er.. Yes as well.. Blinkblink~

SEVEN "SOUL" QUESTIONS:
1.Do you consider yourself kind?
* Okok lor..

2.Do you consider yourself moral?
* So-so.. Depends..

3.Do you consider yourself honest?
* Depends as well..

4. Do you hold any prejudices?
* Sometimes..

5.Are you spiritual or religious?
* Both a bit..

6.Philosophical ?
* Haha~ SIAHsui philosophy can?

7 .Would you steal under any circumstance?
* Last time I stolen before wor!.. =P

Okok.. I noe I noe.. Very very wuliao here~ Haha!.. Rain has stopped! Yoohoo~~~~ =P

~J~
Jason Siah
4.48pm 16th October 2007

2 Comments:

  • At 11:16 PM, Anonymous www.alistairlihai.com said…

    Thbaks for linking me! Will ink you once i get my blog all fix up... glad to hear from you. You should take a picture of how bad the jam is aince you are stuck in it. LOL. Thanks alot for visiting my blog.

     
  • At 9:13 AM, Blogger thej said…

    ::alistairlihai::
    Hihi.. No worries.. Glad u dropped by.. Btw, how may I address you? Takkan call u ali? hahaha!

    Pic of the jam? I am a very weird guy.. Sometimes will just take whichever pic that I like but sometimes, when the thing that really need to take pic, I missed it! hahaha~ =P

    ~J~

     

Post a Comment

<< Home